MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Weather Updates
Apply
Info
Facts
Documents
Check In
Messaging
Venue/Field Directions
Referees
Weather Policy
T-Shirts
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Referees
Hotels
Tournament Hotels
Invitational Tees
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
U08 Boys Premier
Team
State
2016 LSA boys u8
GA
GSA South 16B Premier
GA
SSA 16B Black Academy I
GA
SSA 16B Yellow Elite
GA
U08 Boys Red
Team
State
EADL 2016 B Orange
GA
GSA North 16B Red
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Fire
GA
SSA 16B Blue Premier
GA
SSA 16B Yellow Premier
GA
Triumph 2016B Gold
GA
U08 Boys White
Team
State
GSA North 16B Black
GA
GSA North 16B White
GA
GSA South 16B Red
GA
SSA 16B Blue Academy I
GA
U09 Girls Premier
Team
State
Concorde Fire Central 15G Black
GA
GSA North 15G Premier
GA
LSA U9 Sharks
GA
SSA 15G Blue Elite
GA
U09 Girls Red
Team
State
Alabama FC 15G Red
AL
FC Alliance 2015G East
TN
GSA North 15G Red
GA
SSA 15G Green Elite
GA
Triumph 15G Gold
GA
U09 Girls White
Team
State
2015 Girls Concorde Central Gold
GA
Alabama FC 15G Black
AL
Concorde Fire Central 16G White
GA
FC Alliance 2015G Central
TN
GSA North 16G Premier
GA
GSA South 15G Red
GA
SSA 15G Blue Premier
GA
Triumph 16G Gold
GA
U09 Boys Premier
Team
State
Concorde Fire 15B Central Black
GA
GSA North 15B Premier
GA
GSA South 15B Premier
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Blue
GA
PSA15
GA
Triumph 15B Gold
GA
U09 Boys Red
Team
State
Alliance SC 2015B Elite
GA
Ambush SC B15 Red
GA
EADL 2015 B Orange
GA
GSA North 15B Red
GA
GSA South 15B Red
GA
LSA15B Gold
GA
SSA 15B Yellow Elite
GA
SSA 15B Blue Premier
GA
U09 Boys White
Team
State
Concorde 2015B Gold Central
GA
FC Sudamerica 15B
GA
GSA North 15B White
GA
GSA North 16B Premier
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Crew
GA
SSA 15B Blue Academy I
GA
U09 Boys Black
Team
State
CF- AIS U9 Black
GA
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
GA
DDYSC Wolves 15B Navy
GA
GSA South 15B White
GA
LSA 15B White
GA
SSA 15B Black Premier
GA
SSA 15B Yellow Premier
GA
Triumph 15B White
GA
U09 Boys Gold
Team
State
Ambush SC B15 Black
GA
Atlanta Fire South 15B Silver
GA
GSA North 15B Black
GA
Rapids FC 2015B
GA
SSA 15B Black Academy I
GA
SSA 15B Blue Academy II
GA
Triumph 15B Grey
GA
U9 Concorde Fire Silver
GA
U10 Girls Premier 9v9
Team
State
CF 14G Central Black
GA
GSA North 14G Premier
GA
GSA South 14G Premier
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 14G Blue
GA
U10 Girls Red
Team
State
CF14G Central White
GA
GSA North 14G Red
GA
JFC 2014G Pre ECNL
FL
SSA 14G Blue Elite
GA
U10 Girls White
Team
State
2014 Concorde Red
GA
CF North 14G White
GA
GSA North 14G White
GA
GSA South 14G Red
GA
LSA14G
GA
SSA 14G Green Elite
GA
SSA 14G Yellow Elite
GA
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
Team
State
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
GA
GSA North 14B Premier
GA
IAFC Blues '14B Blue
GA
NTH-Nasa 14B Elite Milton
GA
VHSC Steamers 14 Man City
AL
U10 Boys Red
Team
State
AFC Central 14B Academy North Red
AL
CF 14B Central White
GA
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
GA
GSA North 14B Red
GA
GSA South 14B Premier
GA
SSA 14B Black Elite
GA
SSA 14B Yellow Elite
GA
Triumph 14B Gold
GA
U10 Boys White
Team
State
Atlanta Fire South 14B Elite
GA
CF 14B Gold
GA
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
GA
GSA North 14B White
GA
GSA South 14B Red
GA
LSA14B
GA
SSA 14B Black Premier
GA
SSA 14B Blue Premier
GA
U10 Boys Black
Team
State
Alliance SC 2014B Elite
GA
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb White
GA
Concorde Fire North 2014B White
GA
FC Sudamerica 14B
GA
GSA North 14B Black
GA
GSA North 14B Green
GA
RSC 2014B White Team (3rd team)
GA
SSA 14B Yellow Premier
GA
U10 Boys Gold
Team
State
AFC Central 14B Academy North Navy
AL
Atlanta Fire South 14B Premier
GA
DDYSC Wolves 14B Navy
GA
GSA North 14B Gold
GA
GSA South 14B White
GA
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
GA
SSA 14B Yellow Academy I
GA
Steamers FC 2015B Academy
GA
U11 Girls Premier
Team
State
Alabama FC Central 13 North Navy
AL
Concorde Fire 13G Central Red
GA
GSA North 13G Red
GA
SSA 13G Pre GA II
GA
U11 Girls Red
Team
State
AFU South 13G Gold
GA
Alabama FC Central 13 North Black
AL
Atlanta Fire 2014 G Elite
GA
Concorde Fire 2013 Girls Gold
GA
GSA North 13G White
GA
GSA South 13G Premier
GA
Triumph14G Gold
GA
U11 Boys Premier
Team
State
Concorde Fire 13B SCCL Cobb
GA
IAFC Blues '13 Blue
GA
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next I
GA
TSC 13B Premier Blue
TN
U11 Boys Red
Team
State
AFU South 13B Gold
GA
FC Sudamerica 13B
GA
GSA South 13B Premier
GA
MAYS Striker 13B Blue
GA
Rush Union B2013 Royal
GA
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next II
GA
Triumph 13B Gold
GA
TSC 13B Premier White
TN
U11 Boys White
Team
State
CF 13B Central Red
GA
EADL 2013 B Orange
GA
GSA North 13B Red
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Black
GA
SSA 13B Blue Elite
GA
U11 Boys Black
Team
State
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
GA
Concorde Fire 13B North White
GA
GSA North 13B White
GA
GSA South 13B White
GA
LSA13NAVY
GA
SSA
GA
SSA 13B Black Academy I
GA
SSA 2013B Green Elite
GA
U11 Boys Gold
Team
State
Concorde Fire 13B Silver
GA
EADL 2013 B Blue
GA
GSA North 13B Black
GA
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
GA
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team
State
AFU South 2013B Silver
GA
CF 13B Central Bronze
GA
GSA South 13B Black
GA
SSA 13B Black Academy II
GA
U12 Girls Premier
Team
State
Inter Atlanta FC 13G Blue
GA
JFC 2013G Pre ECNL
FL
SSA 12G PREGA 2
GA
SSA 13G PREGA 1
GA
U12 Girls Red
Team
State
Concorde Fire 12G Central White
GA
EADL 2012 G Orange
GA
SSA 12G Yellow Elite
GA
STEAMERS FC 2012G BLUE
GA
U12 Girls White
Team
State
Concorde Fire 12G Central Red
GA
GSA North 12G White
GA
Rush Union DeKalb G2012 Black
GA
SSA 12G Blue Elite
GA
SSA 12G Green Elite
GA
Triumph 12G Green
GA
U12/13 Boys Premier 11v11
Team
State
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B
TN
GSA 12B ECNL Dev 1
GA
LSA '12B PRE MLS SCCL A
GA
NGSA 2011 Calhoun Elite
GA
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next I
GA
Tennessee SC 2012 Boys Showcase Blue
TN
U12 Boys Red
Team
State
GSA North 12B Premier
GA
GSA South 12B Premier
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Navy
GA
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next II
GA
U12 Boys White
Team
State
Concorde Fire 2012B Central Red
GA
DDYSC Wolves 12B Navy
GA
GSA North 12B Red
GA
SSA 12B Blue Elite
GA
U12 Boys Black
Team
State
AFC Central 12 Premier
AL
All-In FC Buford 2012 Gold
GA
Concorde Fire 12B Cobb White
GA
GSA North 12B White
GA
GSA South 12B White
GA
MAYS Striker 12B White
GA
SSA 12B Black Academy II
GA
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
GA
U13 Girls Premier
Team
State
2012 FC Alliance- Pre-ECNL
TN
CF 2011G ECNL-RL Platinum
GA
FC Alliance 11G ECRL
TN
GSA 11G ECNL RL
GA
GSA 12G ECNL Dev 1
GA
JFC 2012G Pre ECNL
FL
LSA 11G SCCL Gold
GA
SSA 12G PREGA 1
GA
U13 Girls Red
Team
State
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Red
GA
GSA 12G ECNL Dev 2
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Black
GA
JFC 2012 PRE ECNL II
FL
U13 Girls White
Team
State
2011G SCCL Champions
GA
AFC Lightning 11G - DPL
GA
Alabama FC Central 11 Premier Girls
AL
Atlanta Fire 2011 G Elite
GA
GSA 11G Premier
GA
LSA Sharks 11G SCCL Navy
GA
Rush Union G2011 Rush
GA
SSA 11G Green FL
GA
U13 Girls Black
Team
State
Alabama FC Central 11G Select
AL
GSA North 12G Premier
GA
GSA South 12G Premier
GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 Blue
GA
U13 Boys Premier
Team
State
CF 2011B ECNL-R PLATINUM - Rodriguez
GA
Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy 2011 B ECNL
TN
EADL 2011 B Orange
GA
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Elite
GA
Roswell 2011 Boys Blue
GA
Triumph 11B
GA
U13 Boys Red
Team
State
Freedom 2011 Boys
AL
GSA North 11B Red
GA
NTH 11 SCCL Premier Marietta
GA
Tennessee SC 12B Showcase White
TN
U13 Boys White
Team
State
AFC Lightning Griffin '11B Gold
GA
Alabama FC Alabama FC Central 11B Select
AL
EADL 2011 B Blue
GA
Rush Union B2011 Rush
GA
Steamers FC Elite 11B
GA
Triumph 11B Green
GA
U13 Boys Black
Team
State
AFC Lightning 11B Gold SCCL
GA
GSA North 11B White
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Royal
GA
LSA 11 Navy
GA
Rush Union B2011 Royal
GA
SSA 11B Green JV
GA
U13 Boys Gold
Team
State
Concorde North 11B Black
GA
GSA South 11B White
GA
Inter Atlanta FC 2011B Club
GA
SCCL 2 CENTRAL SOUTH
AL
Under 13 Boys Silver
Team
State
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb Black
GA
GSA 11B Premier
GA
GSA South 11B Red
GA
U14 Girls Premier
Team
State
CF 10G SCCL Champions
GA
GSA 10G Premier
GA
LSA Sharks 2010G SCCL
GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 Blue
GA
SSA 10G NPL
GA
SSA 10G Yellow KD
GA
U14 Girls Red
Team
State
Atlanta Fire South 2010G Silver
GA
EADL 2010 G Orange
GA
Rush Union G2010 Black
GA
SSA 10G Blue GP
GA
U14 Boys Premier
Team
State
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B ECNL
TN
Concorde Fire 10B ECNLR Platinum
GA
Concorde Fire 11B ECNL Premier
GA
GSA 10B ECNL RL
GA
SSA 10B NAL
GA
U14 Boys Red
Team
State
CF North 10B Elite - James
GA
Concorde Fire 10B Cobb White
GA
EADL 2010 B Orange
GA
GSA 10B Premier
GA
GSA 11B ECNL RL
GA
GSA North 10B Red
GA
GSA South 10B Red
GA
NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta
GA
U14 Boys White
Team
State
Alliance SC 2010B Elite
GA
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
GA
FC Sudamerica 10B GPL
GA
GSA North 10B White
GA
GSA South 10B White
GA
Lanier SA LSA 2010B SCCL Gold
GA
MAYS Striker 2010B Premier
GA
SSA 10B Black FM
GA
U15 Girls Premier
Team
State
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
NC
GSA 09G Premier
GA
SSA 09G Blue MG
GA
Triumph 09G
GA
U15 Boys Premier
Team
State
GSA 09B Premier
GA
LSA_09_SCCL
GA
SSA 09B Blue-GP
GA
Triumph 09B Gold
GA
U15 Boys Red
Team
State
AFC Lightning 09B Gold SCCL
GA
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite
GA
GSA North 09B Red
GA
GSA South 09B Red
GA
Lanier SA LSA 09B SCCL Navy
GA
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier Marietta
GA
U15 Boys White
Team
State
AFC Lightning 09B Red SCCL
GA
GSA 11B ECNL
GA
GSA South 09B White
GA
SSA 09/10B Green JA
GA
U16 Girls Premier
Team
State
AFC Lightning '08G - DPL
GA
AFU 08G Elite West
GA
CSRA RUSH 07 GIRLS PREMIER
SC
CSRA Rush 09 Girls Premiere
SC
GSA 08G Premier DW
GA
Tophat 09G DPL
GA
U16 Boys Premier
Team
State
GSA 08B Premier AR
GA
GSA 09B ECNL RL
GA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Elite Milton
GA
Rush Union B2008 Rush
GA
U16 Boys Red
Team
State
CF 08B SCCL Champions
GA
EADL 2008 B Orange
GA
GSA 08B Premier SA
GA
GSA 10B ECNL
GA
U16 Boys White
Team
State
AFC Lightning 08B Gold
GA
GSA North 08B Red
GA
LSA Sharkâs SCCL Boys
GA
Triumph 08B
GA
U16 Boys Black
Team
State
AFC Lightning 08B SCCL Red
GA
GSA South 08B Red
GA
OUSA U16 2008-2009
SC
Rush Union B2008 Black
GA
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
12/2/2023
12/3/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager