| | | | |
Under 08 Boys Bronze Division | Champion: | NCF Terrapins | Finalist: | NCF Inter Black |
Under 09/10 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | NCF 9U G WS Manchester City | Finalist: | East River Raptors |
Under 08/09 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | TUSA 2014 Boys Green | Finalist: | NC Fusion 2014 GSO Spain |
Under 09/10 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | PYSL Academy - Dudley |
Under 9/10 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | NCF 10U G WS Tarheels | Finalist: | NCFC (10U) 13 Storm G |
Under 10 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NCF 9U G WS Liverpool | Finalist: | Charleston Clash U10 Girls Red |
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | NCF HPJ Boca | Finalist: | NCF 9U Mexico |
Under 10 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | NCF Schneider Stone Liverpool Bulldogs |
Under 11 Girls Platinum Division | Co-Champion: | | Co-Champion: | FC Alliance 2012 |
Under 11 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NCF HPJ 12 (11U) Gold G | Finalist: | |
Under 11 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | NCF WS 12 (11U) Gold G |
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | NCF 12 (11U) HPJ Gold | Finalist: | NCF 12B Red |
Under 11 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | NCF WS 13 (10U) Red | Finalist: | NCF 12 (11U) GSO Gold |
Under 11 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | TUSA 2012 Everton Elite | Finalist: | NCF GSO 13 (10U) Red |
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze Division | Champion: | Salem Sabres 12 Boys | Finalist: | NCF 12 (11U) GSO Silver |
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | MYSA 11 (12U) Mayhem G | Finalist: | FCR Mystx Elite '11 |
Under 12 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NCFC 2011 DCH White G | Finalist: | JCFC 2011/12G |
Under 12 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | NCF 11 (12U) GSO Silver G | Finalist: | Salem Sabres U12/U11 |
Under 12/13 Girls Bronze (9v9) Division | Champion: | NCF Arsenal | Finalist: | NCF WS 11 (12U) Silver G |
Under 12 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | FCR Magic Elite '11 | Finalist: | Salem Sabres |
Under 12 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | FCC 2011 Red | Finalist: | NCF 11 (12U) HPJ Silver |
Under 12/13 Boys Bronze (9v9) Division | Champion: | NCF Reidsville 10 Madrid | Finalist: | |
Under 12 Boys Copper Division | Champion: | CVFC 11 (12U) Chelsea | Finalist: | |
Under 13 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | FC Richmond 2010 Mystx Elite | Finalist: | NCF WS 10 (13U) Gold G |
Under 13 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | ACS 10 (13U) Orange G | Finalist: | NCF GSO 10 (13U) Gold G |
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | FC ATHLETICO 10B Dortmund | Finalist: | FCC 2010 Red |
Under 13 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | SOCA 2010 Boys Blue | Finalist: | NCF 10 (13U) GSO Gold |
Under 13 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | NCFC 10 (13U) Silver North | Finalist: | Valley United 10 Boys NPL |
Under 13/14 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | NCF WS 09 (14U) Gold G | Finalist: | |
Under 14 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NCF GSO 09 (14U) Gold G | Finalist: | |
Under 14 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | Charleston Clash 09 Girls | Finalist: | NCFC 09 (14U) White South G |
Under 14 Girls Copper Division | Champion: | NCFC (14U) 09 Royals G | Finalist: | Salem Sabres 09/10 G |
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | NCF 09 (14U) HPJ Gold | Finalist: | FCR Magic 09 |
Under 14 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | NCFC 09 (14U) Silver North | Finalist: | SOCA 2009 Boys Blue |
Under 14 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | CISC 09 (14U) LKN Blue | Finalist: | CISC 09 (14U) CAB Blue |
Under 14 Boys Bronze Division | Champion: | NCF 09 (14U) HPJ Silver | Finalist: | Valley United 09B Green |
Under 15 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NC Fusion RL G09 | Finalist: | FC ATHLETICO 2008G Milan |
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | NCF HPJ 08 (15U) Silver | Finalist: | NCF WS 08 (15U) Gold |
Under 15 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | FC Richmond Magic '08 Elite | Finalist: | WVFC 08B Black |
Under 15 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | NRFA 08 (15U) Ajax |
Under 16 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | NCF HPJ 07 (16U) Gold | Finalist: | NCF GSO 07 (16U) Gold |
Under 16 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | NCF WS 07 (16U) Gold | Finalist: | FWSC 07 (16U) Impact |
Under 16/17 Boys Bronze Division | Champion: | NCFC 07 (16U) Silver North | Finalist: | SASL 07 (16U) Galaxy |
Under 17 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NCF ECNL RL 08 | Finalist: | Charlotte Soccer Academy 07 DPL |
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | TUSA 06 (17U) Silver | Finalist: | NCF GSO 06 (17U) Gold |
Under 17/18 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | NCFC (17U) 06Titans FC | Finalist: | 06 (18U) FCA Sevilla |
Under 17/18 Girls HS Division | Champion: | JCFC High School Girls | Finalist: | NCF 06 (17U) GSO Gold G |
Under 19 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | FC Athletico 2004 Boys Sevilla | Finalist: | TUSA 05 (18U) Silver |