Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
APPLY
FIELDS LOCATION
DIRECTIONS
GAMES SCHEDULES
TEAMS
HOTELS
Book Hotels Here!
DOCUMENTS
T-SHIRTS
Wilmington Hammerheads (WHYFC)
Brian Ackley
Staff Access
Leo Aguiar
Staff Access
Christopher Crouch
Staff Access
Rosemarie Groner
Staff Access
Graham Holley
Staff Access
Shaun Utterson
Staff Access
Andrea Bigler
Staff Access
Caleb Fearing
Staff Access
Erin Fritz
Staff Access
Christopher Harper
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/16/2023 at 7:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
13 (11U) WHYFC Ladies Blue G
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Andrea Bigler
Team Manager: Lindsay Dearie
13 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Chad Medcalfe
Team Manager: Sarah Corrie
WHYFC 14 Girls Academy
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Kyle Hussey
Team Manager: Erin Fritz
13 (11U) WHYFC 14 White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Teig Lesko
Team Manager: Cara Foucht
13 (11U) WHYFC Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: JAMES LACK
Team Manager: Jessica Zambrano
13 (11U) WHYFC Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Stephen Stello
Team Manager: Kristin Tait
Wilmington Hammerheads 2013 White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Christopher Brewer
Team Manager: Ian Vaugh
12U Hammerheads White G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Chad Medcalfe
Team Manager: Michael Stambaugh
12 (12U) WHYFC Ladies Blue G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Paul Stavovy
Team Manager: Leyna Varnum
12 (12U) WHYFC Ladies Gold G
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Andrea Bigler
Team Manager: Maradith Brown
12 (12U) WHYFC Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: JAMES LACK
Team Manager: Kenny Boyd
12 (12U) WHYFC Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Jameson Noble
12 (12U) WHYFC Navy
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Team Coach: Graham Holley
Team Manager: Rosemarie Groner
12 (12U) WHYFC Silver
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Jameson Noble
Team Manager: Erin Fritz
Wilmington Hammerheads 2012 White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Christopher Brewer
Team Manager: Anne Williams
11 (13U) WHYFC Girls ECNL Regional
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Adam Donaldson
Team Manager: Adam Donaldson
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Christopher Harper
Team Manager: Rene Wheat
U13 Boys Hammerheads White (WHYFC)
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Christopher Harper
Team Manager: Cara Foucht
U13 - Boys - Wilmington Hammerheads - ECRL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Wessel Teuben
Team Manager: Erin Fritz
Wilmington Hammerheads RL G2010
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Team Coach: Adam Donaldson
Team Manager: Adam Donaldson
10 (13U) WHYFC Blue
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Team Coach: Lance Campbell
Team Manager: Brian Ensign
10 (13U) WHYFC White
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Hunter Daughtridge
Team Manager: Elisha Medrano
U14 - Boys - Wilmington Hammerheads - ECRL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Team Coach: Wessel Teuben
Team Manager: Erin Fritz
08 (16U) WHYFC Ladies White G
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Team Coach: Rebecca Knott
Team Manager: Kristi Sullivan
BEACH
2023
11/18/2023
NO
NC002
tournaments@wilmingtonhammerheadsyouth.com
S669932
R
20
9/2/2023 10:00:00 AM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
BEACH
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager